轉亂題目點此下載(PDF格式)

比賽成績如下

33初賽

名次

姓名 

英文名

WCA id

1

2

3

4

5

平均

 號次

1

朱哲廷

   

12.94

11.02

11.40

8.47

9.80

10.74

71

2

蔡岳霖

Yueh-Lin Tsai

2007TSAI01

12.69

17.75

10.84

11.53

11.63

11.95

21

3

吳國豪

Kuo-Hau Wu

2008WUKU01

12.11

11.40

12.08

13.46

13.16

12.45

54

4

李宜衡

Yi-Heng Lee

2010LEEY01

12.86

11.02

14.05

19.16

9.77

12.64

55

5

吳亦凡

I-Fan WU

2010WUIF01

12.16

11.03

10.49

21.30

14.94

12.71

59

6

曹培峻

Pei-Chun Tsao

2009TSAO01

12.33

14.46

12.65

12.83

12.78

12.75

61

7

許鍾瀚

Chung-Han Hsu

2007SHIU02

14.40

13.22

13.03

12.19

12.15

12.81

60

8

洪啟倫

CHI-LUN HONG

2010HONG01

13.18

12.47

12.77

12.65

14.18

12.87

4

9

洪蓁乾

   

10.88

47.55

12.58

13.93

12.83

13.11

73

10

吳俊賢

Chun-Hsien Wu

2010WUCH02

13.69

13.05

10.91

13.05

13.22

13.11

64

11

林哲侃

Tse-Kan Lin

2008LINT01

13.52

13.53

13.18

12.83

13.50

13.40

3

12

羅鴻

Hung Lo

2009LOHU01

13.31

13.31

11.97

15.13

14.08

13.57

2

13

蔡旻桓

Ming-Huan Tsai

2008TSAI01

13.16

14.66

29.83

10.03

13.05

13.62

63

14

陳冠穎

Guan Ying Chen

 

19.36

11.19

12.69

14.25

14.28

13.74

38

15

蔡維益

Wei-Yi Tsai

 

11.94

10.16

13.72

21.16

15.65

13.77

69

16

吳之凱

Chih-Kai Wu

2010WUCH01

12.91

15.88

13.88

13.69

14.13

13.90

24

17

鄭育維

Yu-Wei Cheng

2010CHEN10

14.93

12.56

12.96

14.27

15.31

14.05

47

18

黃宇瑍

Yu-Huan Huang

2010HUAN04

14.53

11.94

15.93

13.61

15.56

14.57

49

19

戴嘉良

Chia-Liang,Tai

2008TAIC01

14.88

13.69

14.11

15.61

18.83

14.87

14

20

黃逢任

Feng-Ren Huang

2010HUAN12

15.02

13.81

13.93

15.83

16.86

14.93

18

21

廖億凱

Yi Kai Liao

 

18.59

15.40

15.13

16.59

15.27

15.75

68

22

王于宸

Yu-Chen Wang

2010WANG58

20.08

16.34

16.02

15.43

14.21

15.93

8

23

薛景睿

Jing  Rui  Shue

2010SHUE01

17.25

14.77

16.53

17.90

13.38

16.18

36

24

李文淵

Wen Yuan Li

 

16.16

16.03

18.41

17.05

16.63

16.61

11

25

林東逸

Dong-Yi Lin

 

16.47

14.38

18.41

16.47

24.75

17.12

65

26

吳之皓

Chih-Hao Wu

2010WUCH03

17.30

17.63

13.52

21.00

18.77

17.90

51

27

?智湧

Chih-Yung Tu

2009TUCH01

20.18

17.13

16.78

21.40

15.40

18.03

56

28

吳翰

HAN WU

2008WUHA01

27.86

14.93

15.50

22.13

17.86

18.50

17

29

劉東其

Tung–Chi Liu

2010LIUT01

17.72

15.30

19.97

18.55

19.31

18.53

33

30

曾子瑜

TSU YU TSENG

2010TSEN02

17.94

28.03

18.18

15.34

20.15

18.76

6

31

李孟一

Meng  Yi Li

 

19.55

14.36

15.41

21.59

26.69

18.85

29

32

陳彥名

   

19.38

18.19

19.09

18.77

18.90

18.92

78

33

林子恆

Tzu-Heng Lin

2010LINT01

20.65

16.47

18.46

23.59

17.93

19.01

37

34

黃國霖

Guo Lin Huang

2009HUAN09

18.44

19.47

19.08

18.90

20.08

19.15

10

35

王景緯

Jing-Wei Wang

2010WANG10

23.96

12.34

36.44

17.22

17.77

19.65

53

36

曹凱皓

Kai-Hau,Tsaur

 

22.69

21.03

15.55

17.71

21.11

19.95

35

37

許紘齊

Hung Chi Shiu

 

21.21

17.44

21.11

18.05

22.86

20.12

46

38

董大方

   

20.08

11.50

20.58

26.40

19.86

20.17

70

39

鄭人瑋

Ren Wei Jang

 

23.22

14.08

18.50

19.53

25.03

20.42

44

40

謝茂德

Mao-de Sie

2010SIEM01

21.18

22.21

20.66

15.75

22.56

21.35

15

41

陳韋樵

Wei Chiao Chen

2010CHEN47

22.11

21.40

23.21

20.70

19.52

21.40

9

42

洪梓菡

Tzu-Han Hung

2010HANH01

21.52

18.50

21.22

23.38

23.84

22.04

5

43

林山

   

34.02

15.97

DNS

16.47

16.31

22.27

74

44

王郁翔

Yuh Shyang Wang

 

23.21

24.86

25.33

22.15

23.15

23.74

42

45

林承毅

CHENG-YI LIN

 

24.40

22.41

17.53

24.66

78.91

23.82

34

46

池旭倫

Xu-Lun Chi

2009CHIX01

24.03

18.96

24.31

23.81

38.27

24.05

50

47

李昱慶

Yu Chin Lee

 

25.72

26.77

19.03

20.36

28.61

24.28

23

48

郭永寬

Yung-Kuan Kuo

2010KUOY01

32.83

22.06

24.13

21.97

29.33

25.17

7

49

楊惟雄

Y?ng w?ixi?ng

 

37.63

19.97

28.16

26.38

24.05

26.20

13

50

林昱昕

Yu Shin Lin

 

28.71

28.40

22.31

22.28

32.72

26.47

52

51

鐘鄭鴻

Zheng-Hong Chung

 

29.96

26.96

28.52

24.31

22.59

26.60

48

52

鄒士堯

Zou  Shi  Yao

 

26.03

29.38

43.96

27.03

28.19

28.20

43

53

陳冠豪

   

29.91

28.22

34.05

27.55

27.34

28.56

75

54

王傳傑

   

28.55

28.97

27.69

32.44

29.06

28.86

76

55

何端綝

Dwan Lin Ho

 

33.28

28.00

32.66

24.13

26.33

29.00

25

56

洪紹恆

Shao-Hen Hung

 

29.33

33.50

33.40

24.06

28.09

30.27

32

57

洪嘉駿

Chia-Chun Hung

 

29.33

26.21

53.36

29.97

32.43

30.58

28

58

江俊逸

CHUN-I CHIANG

 

65.77

32.25

29.21

33.58

28.46

31.68

22

59

薛皓宇

Hao Yu Syue

2009YUSY01

39.11

37.88

34.80

28.03

24.00

33.57

20

60

陳宏銘

Hong Ming Chen

 

43.84

30.53

39.27

43.59

30.65

37.84

39

61

歐勇浩

David Post

 

39.72

32.72

39.78

55.43

35.56

38.35

66

62

陳奕夫

Yi   Fu Chen

 

44.90

45.46

25.53

34.77

36.53

38.73

40

63

蘇冠儒

Guan Ru Su

2009RUSU01

38.38

39.91

43.16

45.69

33.27

40.48

19

64

鄭義鋒

Yi-Feng Cheng

 

119.06

85.46

71.09

63.02

68.13

74.89

27

65

邱意婷

I TING CHIU

 

91.25

82.96

97.00

81.55

97.93

90.40

57

66

邱聖皓

SHENG HAO CHIU

 

103.63

84.94

86.69

113.75

90.61

93.64

58

33決賽

名次

姓名 

英文名

WCA id

1

2

3

4

5

平均

 號次

1

李宜衡

Yi-Heng Lee

2010LEEY01

9.34

13.34

10.84

9.93

10.72

10.50

55

2

朱哲廷

   

9.88

11.59

12.65

10.33

12.15

11.36

71

3

吳俊賢

Chun-Hsien Wu

2010WUCH02

10.97

18.52

11.66

12.93

11.91

12.17

64

4

蔡岳霖

Yueh-Lin Tsai

2007TSAI01

13.59

12.96

11.68

17.19

10.09

12.74

21

5

羅鴻

Hung Lo

2009LOHU01

12.61

16.02

13.22

13.59

11.94

13.14

2

6

吳國豪

Kuo-Hau Wu

2008WUKU01

12.38

15.08

12.52

14.19

13.43

13.38

54

7

林哲侃

Tse-Kan Lin

2008LINT01

14.31

13.53

11.88

12.65

14.63

13.50

3

8

吳之凱

Chih-Kai Wu

2010WUCH01

15.41

15.91

12.40

14.31

12.46

14.06

24

9

蔡維益

Wei-Yi Tsai

 

14.40

13.08

13.84

14.08

15.30

14.11

69

10

吳亦凡

I-Fan WU

2010WUIF01

17.11

12.22

13.50

18.55

10.15

14.28

59

11

曹培峻

Pei-Chun Tsao

2009TSAO01

12.63

15.02

15.53

15.52

12.08

14.39

61

12

洪蓁乾

   

15.83

12.91

DNF

14.84

12.36

14.53

73

13

洪啟倫

CHI-LUN HONG

2010HONG01

17.97

17.31

15.47

13.55

14.27

15.68

4

14

許鍾瀚

Chung-Han Hsu

2007SHIU02

19.68

17.47

16.84

14.58

12.36

16.30

60

15

陳冠穎

Guan Ying Chen

 

17.93

48.06

14.59

14.78

16.21

16.31

38

16

蔡旻桓

Ming-Huan Tsai

2008TSAI01

14.59

12.11

12.97

21.72

30.11

16.43

63

33腳解

名次

姓名 

英文名

WCA id

1

2

3

Best

1

黃宇瑍

Yu-Huan Huang

2010HUAN04

1:24.19

1:13.27

1:11.05

1:11.05

2

謝茂德

Mao-de Sie

2010SIEM01

DNF

5:23.50

2:33.80

2:33.80

3

戴嘉良

Chia-Liang,Tai

2008TAIC01

2:45.22

2:34.13

DNF

2:34.13

4

黃逢任

Feng-Ren Huang

2010HUAN12

3:45.56

5:11.21

4:43.96

3:45.56

5

林子恆

Tzu-Heng Lin

2010LINT01

DNF

DNF

0.00

4:00.88

33盲解

名次

姓名 

英文名

WCA id

1

2

3

Best

1

洪啟倫

CHI-LUN HONG

2010HONG01

0:56.91

1:01.65

DNF

0:56.91

2

林哲侃

Tse-Kan Lin

2008LINT01

0:58.05

DNF

DNF

0:58.05

3

羅鴻

Hung Lo

2009LOHU01

1:55.50

DNF

DNF

1:55.50

4

吳國豪

Kuo-Hau Wu

2008WUKU01

DNF

2:25.21

2:46.09

2:25.21

5

陳冠穎

Guan Ying Chen

 

DNF

3:56.59

4:20.52

3:56.59

Mastermagic十二片魔板

名次

姓名 

英文名

WCA id

1

2

3

4

5

平均

1

洪梓菡

Tzu-Han Hung

2010HANH01

4.15

4.00

5.71

4.81

3.94

4.32

2

黃逢任

Feng-Ren Huang

2010HUAN12

5.21

4.71

4.61

4.09

4.97

4.76

3

戴嘉良

Chia-Liang,Tai

2008TAIC01

3.13

6.97

4.84

5.43

6.47

5.58

4

林子恆

Tzu-Heng Lin

2010LINT01

3.84

4.43

6.71

5.86

14.08

5.67

5

郭永寬

Yung-Kuan Kuo

2010KUOY01

5.47

7.16

6.65

5.55

7.27

6.45

6

許鍾瀚

Chung-Han Hsu

2007SHIU02

6.25

7.09

7.15

6.28

9.02

6.84

7

吳翰

HAN WU

2008WUHA01

7.55

8.88

7.09

6.61

6.59

7.08

8

洪語洛

Yu-Luo Hong

2009HONG06

9.68

6.06

7.36

DNF

5.52

7.70

9

謝茂德

Mao-de Sie

2010SIEM01

5.15

DNF

4.83

13.40

4.77

7.79

10

吳亦凡

I-Fan WU

2010WUIF01

9.80

DNF

8.30

6.94

7.68

8.59

Clock魔錶

名次

姓名 

英文名

WCA id

1

2

3

4

5

平均

1

羅鴻

Hung Lo

2009LOHU01

11.05

14.55

13.81

10.78

13.94

12.93

2

吳翰

HAN WU

2008WUHA01

14.61

12.55

12.31

13.59

13.65

13.26

3

洪啟倫

CHI-LUN HONG

2010HONG01

16.78

13.63

19.11

15.96

15.55

16.10

4

蔡瑞欣

   

25.90

17.21

DNF

17.06

19.02

20.71

5

吳亦凡

I-Fan WU

2010WUIF01

23.03

21.59

24.05

18.05

22.58

22.40

6

林子恆

Tzu-Heng Lin

2010LINT01

DNF

27.30

32.25

28.65

27.43

29.44

7

黃國霖

Guo Lin Huang

2009HUAN09

56.63

38.38

29.31

32.33

31.63

34.11

8

林哲侃

Tse-Kan Lin

2008LINT01

25.78

DNF

25.09

38.61

45.77

36.72

9

洪語洛

Yu-Luo Hong

2009HONG06

34.34

44.81

38.30

29.50

DNF

39.15

10

黃逢任

Feng-Ren Huang

2010HUAN12

32.02

55.63

DNF

22.25

31.43

39.69

11

謝茂德

Mao-de Sie

2010SIEM01

45.83

36.77

43.68

34.40

39.99

40.15

12

吳之凱

Chih-Kai Wu

2010WUCH01

54.59

40.28

39.92

32.73

48.90

43.03

13

郭永寬

Yung-Kuan Kuo

2010KUOY01

30.19

30.44

DNF

DNF

33.63

DNF

SQ-1

名次

姓名 

英文名

WCA id

1

2

3

4

5

平均

1

吳俊賢

Chun-Hsien Wu

2010WUCH02

36.13

14.15

13.08

30.52

15.33

20.00

2

林哲侃

Tse-Kan Lin

2008LINT01

16.88

16.72

22.53

21.59

23.16

20.33

3

許鍾瀚

Chung-Han Hsu

2007SHIU02

DNF

17.08

22.16

15.25

30.05

23.10

4

戴嘉良

Chia-Liang,Tai

2008TAIC01

44.03

18.50

31.02

26.86

24.33

27.40

5

朱哲廷

   

38.16

34.83

23.33

31.84

34.52

33.73

6

吳亦凡

I-Fan WU

2010WUIF01

35.40

39.40

44.30

34.69

43.81

39.54

7

郭君逸

Jun-Yi Guo

2008GUOJ01

41.36

39.22

40.88

53.36

75.02

45.20

8

李孟一

Meng  Yi Li

 

39.56

39.50

60.53

42.93

58.44

46.98

9

黃逢任

Feng-Ren Huang

2010HUAN12

61.61

68.66

92.05

43.55

46.71

58.99

10

洪梓菡

Tzu-Han Hung

2010HANH01

91.96

65.91

34.15

64.40

61.58

63.96

11

鐘鄭鴻

Zheng-Hong Chung

 

108.13

68.00

59.02

82.66

63.83

71.50

12

曹培峻

Pei-Chun Tsao

2009TSAO01

89.27

53.27

40.40

90.56

79.19

73.91

13

林子恆

Tzu-Heng Lin

2010LINT01

80.86

115.90

89.06

93.80

64.84

87.91

14

謝茂德

Mao-de Sie

2010SIEM01

124.02

79.65

129.78

158.80

98.36

117.39

Pyraminx金字塔

名次

姓名 

英文名

WCA id

1

2

3

4

5

平均

1

林哲侃

Tse-Kan Lin

2008LINT01

6.41

5.72

5.36

7.06

8.06

6.40

2

曹培峻

Pei-Chun Tsao

2009TSAO01

8.95

6.59

5.79

4.79

7.96

6.78

3

戴嘉良

Chia-Liang,Tai

2008TAIC01

11.43

9.88

9.13

7.75

8.75

9.25

4

吳亦凡

I-Fan WU

2010WUIF01

11.06

6.38

10.88

8.03

10.25

9.72

5

吳之皓

Chih-Hao Wu

2010WUCH03

13.13

8.18

8.19

17.65

12.61

11.31

6

吳國豪

Kuo-Hau Wu

2008WUKU01

11.35

12.68

9.61

15.46

11.33

11.79

7

洪紹恆

Shao-Hen Hung

 

12.06

9.18

DNS

16.53

10.30

12.96

8

李宜衡

Yi-Heng Lee

2010LEEY01

17.02

11.18

14.19

13.56

9.72

12.98

9

吳俊賢

Chun-Hsien Wu

2010WUCH02

13.87

22.21

12.99

8.11

13.58

13.48

10

黃逢任

Feng-Ren Huang

2010HUAN12

18.80

13.47

9.81

13.41

17.03

14.64

11

蔡旻桓

Ming-Huan Tsai

2008TSAI01

12.63

17.80

13.56

14.40

19.48

15.25

12

許鍾瀚

Chung-Han Hsu

2007SHIU02

20.41

11.61

19.13

12.05

16.78

15.99

13

李昱慶

Yu Chin Lee

 

17.08

27.86

15.83

15.90

17.30

16.76

14

洪梓菡

Tzu-Han Hung

2010HANH01

26.78

16.41

18.22

16.11

18.50

17.71

15

郭永寬

Yung-Kuan Kuo

2010KUOY01

25.61

13.72

15.30

19.05

19.96

18.10

16

吳翰

HAN WU

2008WUHA01

21.19

10.83

14.43

18.90

21.31

18.17

17

林子恆

Tzu-Heng Lin

2010LINT01

25.11

13.38

18.55

18.88

24.58

20.67

18

謝茂德

Mao-de Sie

2010SIEM01

23.33

16.22

20.68

28.56

30.47

24.19

19

薛皓宇

Hao Yu Syue

2009YUSY01

31.41

34.75

30.94

25.81

33.05

31.80

20

洪語洛

Yu-Luo Hong

2009HONG06

37.71

43.34

19.73

53.50

44.06

41.70

21

蘇冠儒

Guan Ru Su

2009RUSU01

69.61

53.59

69.81

63.86

37.46

62.35

Megaminx 十二面體

名次

姓名 

英文名

WCA id

1

2

3

4

5

1

吳之凱

Chih-Kai Wu

2010WUCH01

1:12.30

1:14.02

1:25.55

1:12.30

1:17.29

2

林山

   

2:08.91

1:50.90

1:43.78

1:43.78

1:54.53

3

林哲侃

Tse-Kan Lin

2008LINT01

2:02.19

2:05.59

1:48.90

1:48.90

1:58.89

4

吳俊賢

Chun-Hsien Wu

2010WUCH02

2:43.11

2:19.61

2:14.55

2:14.55

2:25.76

5

曹培峻

Pei-Chun Tsao

2009TSAO01

2:27.47

2:34.43

2:33.32

2:27.47

2:31.74

6

蔡岳霖

Yueh-Lin Tsai

2007TSAI01

2:56.71

2:48.09

2:25.96

2:25.96

2:43.59

7

戴嘉良

Chia-Liang,Tai

2008TAIC01

2:24.23

3:06.85

2:58.45

2:24.23

2:49.84

8

吳亦凡

I-Fan WU

2010WUIF01

2:37.00

3:00.19

3:28.31

2:37.00

3:01.83

9

蔡旻桓

Ming-Huan Tsai

2008TSAI01

3:45.91

3:45.05

3:20.52

3:20.52

3:37.16

10

吳翰

HAN WU

2008WUHA01

3:26.40

3:44.88

3:50.02

3:26.40

3:40.43

11

吳國豪

Kuo-Hau Wu

2008WUKU01

5:12.97

3:51.72

3:40.05

3:40.05

4:14.91

12

謝茂德

Mao-de Sie

2010SIEM01

6:41.03

4:51.81

4:52.56

4:51.81

5:28.47

33小學組初賽

名次

姓名 

英文名

1

2

3

4

5

平均

1

吳亦凡

I-Fan WU

11.71

13.47

15.93

14.88

13.65

14.00

2

李孟一

Meng  Yi Li

17.27

12.53

17.19

26.27

17.09

17.18

3

陳彥名

 

16.75

16.94

23.52

19.86

19.59

18.80

4

董大方

 

24.61

21.41

20.18

20.38

18.69

20.66

5

李昱慶

Yu Chin Lee

24.65

24.03

DNF

27.53

24.03

25.40

6

王傳傑

 

23.19

26.25

26.16

31.47

24.66

25.69

7

李雙言

Shuang-Yen Lee

27.50

28.15

29.22

24.78

26.47

27.37

8

洪紹恆

Shao-Hen Hung

27.68

31.68

25.55

22.47

29.18

27.47

9

陳冠豪

 

33.05

35.08

28.69

28.30

25.58

30.01

10

周暘恩

YANG-EN CHOU

46.33

69.06

DNF

64.36

53.77

62.40

11

邱聖皓

SHENG HAO CHIU

87.66

89.09

94.72

81.02

104.90

90.49

12

朱九齡

Jo-Lin Chu

111.19

72.61

91.03

108.56

83.03

94.21

33小學組決賽

名次

姓名 

英文名

1

2

3

4

5

平均

1

吳亦凡

I-Fan WU

13.68

12.06

15.93

12.41

13.22

13.10

2

陳彥名

 

21.71

16.96

20.86

16.36

22.13

19.84

3

李孟一

Meng  Yi Li

23.28

20.59

19.06

23.05

16.59

20.90

小丸愛設計